St Pattys Day Mile - 03/16/19
Lola Challenge Weekend 2019 - 09/06/19

St Pattys Day Mile - 03/16/19

HyNoon Kiwanis Storm the Lake Triathlon - 08/17/19

All Sport Running

St Pattys Day Mile - 03/16/19

U of Okoboji Marathon, Triathlon, Half Marathon & 10K - 07/20/19

VPS1
AllSportCentral.com - Registration. Results. Relax.
MyAllSport Login:
New Coordinator | New Athlete
List Your Event | Forgot ID/PW
Barceloneta Prime 5K Fam Race'09 - Results
Bookmark and Share
 
Barceloneta Prime 5K Fam Race'09 - 5K Family Run Results
Printer friendly version of this page
Event Logo    
To see other race results from this event.
Select a race from the drop-down box below.
                                                                      Page 1
                     Barceloneta Prime 5k Family Race
                     Domingo 27 de septiembre del 2009
                          Barceloneta, Puerto ico


                      RESULTADOS EN ORDEN DE LLEGADA


Place No.   Name                          S Age City                      Gun     Net     Pace  
===== ===== ============================= = === ========================= ======= ======= ===== 
    1   496 Denides Velez                 M  23 Arecibo                     15:21               
    2   458 Jerry Rivera                  M  17 Corozal                     15:31               
    3   480 Nelson Rodriguez              M  32 Utuado                      15:37               
    4     6 Edwin Medina                  M  34 Ponce                       15:45               
    5   449 Edward Colon                  M  23 Orocovis                    15:50               
    6   459 Cesar Cortes                  M  35 Isabela                     15:57               
    7   499 Jose Rosado                   M  42 Barranquitas                16:03               
    8   474 Alberto Lopez                 M  42 Orocovis                    16:17               
    9   490 Jovany Cordova                M  19 Morovis                     16:20               
   10   452 Edwin Bernardi                M  22 Barranquitas                16:30               
   11   144 Christian Loubriel            M  19 Barceloneta                 16:37               
   12     5 Maximo Oliveras               M  47 Toa Alta                    16:40               
   13   447 Luis Rodriguez                M  20 Barranquitas                16:44               
   14   155 Guillermo Rivera              M  27 Adjuntas                    16:45               
   15   435 Manuel Lopez                  M  43 Utuado                      16:46               
   16   491 Jose Otero                    M  37 Morovis                     16:46               
   17   498 Eduard Correa                 M  19 Santa Isabel                16:57               
   18   209 Juan Serrano                  M  43 Sabana Hoyos                17:03               
   19   296 Jonathan Vazquez              M  18 Bajadero                    17:05               
   20   218 Jesus Perez                   M  20 Cupey                       17:12               
   21   357 Alberto Vega                  M  32 Bajadero                    17:14               
   22   497 Elvis Aponte                  M  19 Santa Isabel                17:21               
   23    93 Fernando Garcia               M  28 Barceloneta                 17:28               
   24   489 Jose Gabriel                  M  31 Morovis                     17:34               
   25   240 Miguel Santiago               M  21 San Sebastian               17:40               
   26    98 Diego Rosario                 M  17 Florida                     17:42               
   27   245 Jorge Ramos                   M  15 Utuado                      17:43               
   28   933 Alberto Roman                 M  16 Lares                       17:52               
   29    86 Abdiel Montalvo               M  34 Arecibo                     17:54               
   30   341 Gabriel Acevedo               M  21 San Juan                    17:57               
   31   333 Hector G. Faria               M  14 Arecibo                     17:57               
   32   495 Elson Viruet                  M  48 Utuado                      17:58               
   33   118 Hector Torres                 M  20 Sabana Hoyos                18:00               
   34   387 Michelle Coira                F  28 Orocovis                    18:01               
   35   413 Jose Lopez                    M  34 Camuy                       18:11               
   36   516 Alfonsa Mateo                 F  21 Bayamon                     18:12               
   37   318 Ramon Lopez                   M  16 Lares                       18:17               
   38   437 Jorge Lopez                   M  53 Orocovis                    18:25               
   39   436 Abraham Lopez                 M  51 Orocovis                    18:30               
   40   130 Victor Robles                 M  37 Manati                      18:32               
   41   433 Daliris Lopez                 F  15 Utuado                      18:38               
   42   425 Alejandro Osuna               M  29 Caguas                      18:44               
   43   388 Giselle Coira                 F  28 Orocovis                    18:45               
   44   510 Felix Maymi                   M  47 Dorado                      18:47               
   45   355 Alex Colon                    M  17 Aibonito                    18:50               
   46   150 Jonathan Cruz                 M  27 Barceloneta                 18:52               
   47   345 Francisco Texidor             M  21 N/a                         18:54               
   48   349 Carlos Flores                 M  18 Aibonito                    18:58               
   49   339 Jeffrey Perez                 M  27 Moca                        18:59               
   50   366 Jerry Rosario                 M  27 Hatillo                     19:00               
   51   315 Jaime Santos                  M  40 Ciales                      19:00               
   52   222 Luis Serrano                  M  50 Sabana Hoyos                19:01               
   53     7 Yolanda Mercado               F  39 Bayamon                     19:02               
   54   237 Edwin Collazo                 M  43 Morovis                     19:04               
   55   314 Jose Morales                  M  50 Ciales                      19:04               
   56   279 Guarionex Vale                M  34 Moca                        19:10               
   57   484 Efrain Cruz                   M  22 Morovis                     19:12               
   58   348 Isabel Ortiz                  F  16 Aibonito                    19:17               
   59   340 Luis Rodriguez                M  34 Florida                     19:20               
   60   136 Jayson Sierra                 M  34 Sabana Hoyos                19:22               
   61   342 Erik Morales                  M  18 Aibonito                    19:22               
   62   228 Edgardo Arroyo                M  43 Comerio                     19:24               
   63   381 Hector Rivera                 M  16 Toa Alta                    19:24               
   64   289 Harry Lopez                   M  45 Camuy                       19:25               
   65   462 Melissa Rodriguez             F  19 N/a                         19:27               
   66   453 Christian Nieves              M  28 Adjuntas                    19:27               
   67   415 Federico Osuna                M  31 Caguas                      19:34               
   68   443 Generoso Troche               M  54 Cabo Rojo                   19:36               
   69   324 Miguel Soto                   M  21 Arecibo                     19:37               
   70   465 Alvin Gonzalez                M  44 Barceloneta                 19:39               
   71   463 Pablo Rodriguez               M  39 Morovis                     19:40               
   72    47 Ricardo Lebron                M  52 Toa Baja                    19:40               
   73   529 Luis Torres                   M  15 Utuado                      19:42               
   74   173 Fredie Concepcion             M  45 Vega Baja                   19:43               
   75   456 Luis Rodriguez                M  48 Dorado                      19:43               
   76   485 Brenda Figueroa               F  38 Sabana Seca                 19:45               
   77   385 Moises Rios                   M  27 Arecibo                     19:50               
   78   147 Jose Serpa                    M  53 Garrochales                 19:50               
   79    94 Eli Marquez                   M  18 Arecibo                     19:50               
   80   221 William Santiago              M  43 Arecibo                     19:51               
   81   445 Alturo Cruz                   M  60 Arecibo                     19:53               
   82   442 Jose Rodriguez                M  50 Utuado                      19:55               
   83   329 Juan Sanchez                  M  64 Utuado                      19:59               
   84   423 Hector Fuentes                M  42 San Sebastian               20:00               
   85   493 Xavier Oquendo                M  25 Jayuya                      20:04               
   86   461 Harling Crespo                M  48 Hatillo                     20:05               
   87   346 Teodoro Vega                  M  54 Quebradillas                20:05               
   88   434 Julissa Herrera               F  15 Naguabo                     20:07               
   89   460 Juan Aquino                   M  34 Isabela                     20:08               
   90   347 Ileana Orta                   F  30 Lares                       20:08               
   91   334 Jose R. Torres                M  32 Barceloneta                 20:09               
   92   350 Edwin Ramos                   M  16 Aibonito                    20:11               
   93   242 Ismael Cott                   M  14 Utuado                      20:11               
   94   363 William Trinidad              M  49 Barceloneta                 20:12               
   95   514 Jose Toro                     M  32 Utuado                      20:15               
   96   444 Gilberto Cuevas               M  56 Cabo Rojo                   20:17               
   97   103 Edgardo Carrion               M  60 Morovis                     20:19               
   98    79 Josue Figueroa                M  14 Morovis                     20:19               
   99   122 Israel Suarez                 M  39 Vega Baja                   20:20               
  100    95 Ferdinan Astor                M  16 Arecibo                     20:23               
  101   145 Anais Galan                   F  19 Florida                     20:23               
  102   362 Julio Ginez                   M  41 Barceloneta                 20:27               
  103    71 Edwin Quinones                M  34 Barceloneta                 20:28               
  104   500 Kevin Perez                   M  14 Barranquitas                20:29               
  105   513 Emilio Riva                   M  32 Morovis                     20:30               
  106   210 Carlos Rosa                   M  15 Luquillo                    20:30               
  107   383 Wesley Maldonado              M  27 Arecibo                     20:31               
  108   238 Tomas Melendez                M  49 Morovis                     20:32               
  109   483 Miguel Morales                M  41 Manati                      20:33               
  110   159 Israel Robles                 M  33 N/a                         20:35               
  111   398 Jose Blanco                   M  69 Hatillo                     20:37               
  112   163 Joel Mendez                   M  39 Vega Baja                   20:44               
  113   534 Eduardo Cruz                  M  28 Barceloneta                 20:45               
  114   467 Sammy Santiago                M  32 Cayey                       20:47               
  115   455 Elixavier Rojas               M  31 Corozal                     20:49               
  116   506 Luis Rodriguez                M  30 Arecibo                     20:53               
  117   451 Jose Torres                   M  59 Corozal                     20:56               
  118   132 Jose Maldonado                M  30 Manati                      20:58               
  119   165 Juan Soto                     M  42 Vega Baja                   20:59               
  120   432 Jose Serrano                  M  38 Arecibo                     21:00               
  121   106 Josue Medina                  M  14 Barceloneta                 21:03               
  122   117 Enrique Gomez                 M  36 Sabana Hoyos                21:05               
  123   236 Elvin Melendez                M  17 Morovis                     21:09               
  124   105 Efrain Robles                 M  43 Carolina                    21:11               
  125    72 Heriberto Cosme               M  36 Barceloneta                 21:12               
  126    87 Angel Perales                 M  38 Lares                       21:18               
  127   126 Jose Jimenez                  M  46 Manati                      21:19               
  128   358 Angel Quintana                M  65 Las Marias                  21:20               
  129   384 Evamari Guzman                F  25 Rio Piedras                 21:23               
  130   244 Angel Vega                    M  45 Morovis                     21:31               
  131   168 Xavier Villegas               M  34 Barceloneta                 21:32               
  132   446 David Cruz                    M  47 Arecibo                     21:34               
  133   476 Juan Rosa                     M  25 Aguas Buenas                21:38               
  134   424 Jonathan Rivera               M  16 Garrochales                 21:38               
  135    34 Abimael Rosario               M  31 Caguas                      21:39               
  136    30 Felix Colon                   M  39 Ponce                       21:43               
  137   394 Beatriz Martinez              F  33 Carolina                    21:45               
  138   223 Nicolas Miranda               M  50 Morovis                     21:46               
  139   427 Luis Rivera                   M  44 Carolina                    21:49               
  140   359 Carmen Quintana               F  37 Isabela                     21:51               
  141   416 Milton Gonzalez               M  47 Sabana Hoyos                21:54               
  142   464 Carlos Caro                   M  18 Manati                      21:55               
  143    36 Manuel Martinez               M  29 Ponce                       22:08               
  144   426 Agustin Ayala                 M  54 Carolina                    22:10               
  145   316 Osvaldo Rodriguez             M  51 Manati                      22:11               
  146   152 Alex Mendez                   M  33 Vega Baja                   22:13               
  147   518 Sergio Morales                M  39 Humacao                     22:13               
  148   503 Ivan Rodriguez                M  49 Barceloneta                 22:15               
  149   525 Carlos Colon                  M  41 Manati                      22:21               
  150   338 Alfred Rosado                 M  20 Manati                      22:22               
  151   414 Pedro Rivera                  M  46 Bajadero                    22:23               
  152   319 Hector Feliciano              M  47 Arecibo                     22:25               
  153   402 Brenda Jimenez                F  32 Sabana Seca                 22:26               
  154    99 Claribel Rosario              F  16 Florida                     22:29               
  155    29 Juan Irizarry                 M  32 Ponce                       22:34               
  156   501 Hector Collazo                M  38 Morovis                     22:35               
  157   409 Javier Torres                 M  40 Arecibo                     22:38               
  158   353 Johanna Freeman               F  21 Luquillo                    22:39               
  159   134 Jose Colon                    M  44 Manati                      22:41               
  160   100 Raul Aldarondo                M  19 Arecibo                     22:45               
  161   477 Luis Jimenez                  M  29 Carolina                    22:47               
  162   108 Jose Medina                   M  35 Barceloneta                 22:48               
  163   395 Jesus Martinez                M  60 San Juan                    22:50               
  164   148 Ediberto Rodriguez            M  51 Utuado                      22:53               
  165   125 Ismael Feliciano              M  33 Manati                      22:56               
  166   232 Abiezer Perez                 M  30 Vega Baja                   23:00               
  167   399 Jose Guzman                   M  60 Arecibo                     23:01               
  168    11 Luis Gonzalez                 M  37 Barceloneta                 23:08               
  169   288 Jaime Hernandez               M  44 Camuy                       23:12               
  170   351 Jose Cuevas                   M  38 Hatillo                     23:14               
  171   431 Jose Rosa                     M  52 Barceloneta                 23:18               
  172    76 Ilka Carbo                    F  55 San Juan                    23:20               
  173   320 Juan Cardona                  M  59 Florida                     23:23               
  174   466 Carlos Torres                 M  43 Arecibo                     23:24               
  175   258 Felix Class                   M  17 Morovis                     23:27               
  176   243 Felix Class                   M  48 Morovis                     23:28               
  177   278 Michael Babilonia             M  19 Aguada                      23:29               
  178   276 Jeffrey Javier                M  36 Hatillo                     23:29               
  179   151 Agustin Torres                M  18 Vega Baja                   23:31               
  180   300 Pedro Perez                   M  53 San Juan                    23:37               
  181   382 Julio Colon                   M  20 Florida                     23:39               
  182    33 David Toledo                  M  28 Bajadero                    23:40               
  183   202 Hansel Negron                 M  15 Bayamon                     23:43               
  184   285 Christian Cruz                M  14 Manati                      23:47               
  185   352 Felipe Gonzalez               M  51 San Sebastian               23:51               
  186   421 Igmel Vazquez                 M  50 Arecibo                     23:51               
  187    15 Francisco Rivera              M  43 Vega Baja                   23:51               
  188   336 Alex Rosado                   M  23 Manati                      23:52               
  189   393 Elliot Hernandez              M  41 Lares                       23:52               
  190   124 Luis Vazquez                  M  53 Manati                      23:54               
  191   107 Xavier Medina                 M  14 Barceloneta                 23:55               
  192   356 Omar Leon                     M  18 Aibonito                    23:57               
  193   135 Albit Mercado                 M  50 Barceloneta                 23:59               
  194   199 Jonathan Figueroa             M  15 N/a                         24:04               
  195    63 Maria Quinones                F  58 Morovis                     24:05               
  196    90 Carlos De Jesus               M  51 Vega Baja                   24:05               
  197   205 Raymond Garcia                M  16 Bayamon                     24:09               
  198   184 Angel Rios                    M  25 Manati                      24:09               
  199   239 Blanca Olivo                  F  36 Morovis                     24:13               
  200   344 Celestino Torres              M  72 Aguadilla                   24:13               
  201   535 Eduardo Cruz                  M  49 Barceloneta                 24:16               
  202    23 Victor Cruz                   M  61 Guayama                     24:17               
  203   526 Heriberto Colon               M  51 Barceloneta                 24:21               
  204    51 Josue Ramos                   M  26 Barceloneta                 24:29               
  205   255 Ana Cruz                      F  40 San Lorenzo                 24:30               
  206   367 Jose Gonzalez                 M  52 Arecibo                     24:35               
  207   531 Felix Medina                  M  16 Caguas                      24:35               
  208   281 Johnny Vazquez                M  34 Barceloneta                 24:40               
  209   128 Juan Chimelis                 M  42 Ciales                      24:44               
  210   325 Francisco Colon               M  50 Manati                      24:44               
  211    56 Juan Ortega                   M  26 Florida                     24:47               
  212   256 Marilyn Claudio               F  24 San Lorenzo                 24:47               
  213   418 Alisandro Guzman              M  54 Quebradillas                24:49               
  214   265 Carmen Serrano                F  46 Arecibo                     24:53               
  215   273 Angel Bonilla                 M  57 Aguada                      24:55               
  216   354 Danielle Freeman              F  18 Luquillo                    25:02               
  217   417 Rosa Velez                    F  40 Vega Baja                   25:02               
  218   475 Jose Rosa                     M  52 Aguas Buenas                25:04               
  219   488 Miguel Sierra                 M  44 Manati                      25:06               
  220   154 Coral Castillo                F  16 Barceloneta                 25:06               
  221    32 Luis Alvarado                 M  25 Ponce                       25:08               
  222    42 Jose Oquendo                  M  49 Ponce                       25:09               
  223   114 Jose Moreno                   M  32 Barceloneta                 25:13               
  224   272 Eddie Garcia                  M  60 Aguada                      25:17               
  225   185 Jesus Bonet                   M  54 Isabela                     25:18               
  226   229 Steven Soberal                M  15 Barceloneta                 25:19               
  227   370 Misael Rivera                 M  53 Cayey                       25:22               
  228   403 William Villafane             M  38 Florida                     25:25               
  229   204 Hansel Negron                 M  42 Bayamon                     25:25               
  230    82 William Rosario               M  34 Sabana Hoyos                25:30               
  231   201 Jose Jimenez                  M  15 Barceloneta                 25:34               
  232   522 Juan Lebron                   M  26 Yabucoa                     25:35               
  233   294 Osvaldo Torres                M  61 Arecibo                     25:38               
  234   160 Jose Rodriguez                M  25 Barceloneta                 25:39               
  235   127 Luis Malave                   M  36 Arecibo                     25:44               
  236   175 Gustavo Vega                  M  37 Manati                      25:53               
  237   309 Jose Chimelis                 M  14 Manati                      25:56               
  238   306 Jose Chimelis                 M  42 Manati                      25:56               
  239   400 Joel Hernandez                M  48 Ciales                      25:57               
  240   101 Jose Pagan                    M  44 Toa Baja                    26:05               
  241   215 Josue Rosario                 M  43 Barceloneta                 26:06               
  242   112 Gilberto Reyes                M  16 Barceloneta                 26:07               
  243    96 Rene Alicea                   M  51 Barceloneta                 26:10               
  244   440 Francisco Gonzalez            M  43 Mayaguez                    26:10               
  245   441 Jose Irizarry                 M  43 Mayaguez                    26:10               
  246   406 Ana Perez                     F  46 Canovanas                   26:19               
  247   380 Andres Colon                  M  16 Vega Baja                   26:19               
  248   422 Alex Orengo                   M  33 Adjuntas                    26:23               
  249   153 Jesus Negron                  M  61 Manati                      26:25               
  250   332 Rey Melendez                  M  41 Manati                      26:28               
  251   297 Mayra Otero                   F  37 Corozal                     26:43               
  252   494 Samuel Rivera                 M  36 Barceloneta                 26:47               
  253   241 Luis Rivera                   F  20 Morovis                     26:48               
  254   193 Jose Colon                    M  46 Vega Baja                   26:50               
  255    24 Edwin Ramos                   M  32 Ponce                       26:53               
  256   478 Abraham Ortiz                 M  14 Barceloneta                 26:54               
  257   211 Lineshka Ilarraza             F  14 Luquillo                    26:54               
  258   374 Jaime Garced                  M  46 Cidra                       26:55               
  259   454 Alexandra Maldonado           F  18 Adjuntas                    26:55               
  260   373 Virginia Rodriguez            F  52 Cidra                       26:56               
  261   303 Pedro Rojas                   M  57 Garrochales                 26:56               
  262    35 Wendy Interiano               F  29 Caguas                      26:59               
  263   203 Adalberto Ortega              M  15 Bayamon                     26:59               
  264   190 Claribel Hernandez            F  52 Manati                      27:02               
  265   304 Joshua Laureano               M  14 Barceloneta                 27:11               
  266   290 Angel Rodriguez               M  57 Ciales                      27:13               
  267   439 Gilberto Diaz                 M  46 Arecibo                     27:15               
  268    67 Tomas Perez                   M  40 Manati                      27:16               
  269    80 Benjamin Matias               M  49 San German                  27:17               
  270   528 Francisco Rivera              M  43 Vega Baja                   27:18               
  271    16 Jose Baez                     M  37 Barceloneta                 27:19               
  272   396 Jose Otero                    M  53 Ciales                      27:19               
  273    13 Jose Velez                    M  30 Arecibo                     27:21               
  274   520 Norma Cruz                    F  52 Hatillo                     27:22               
  275   200 Cassandra Jimenez             F  17 Barceloneta                 27:23               
  276   189 Amarilys Santiago             F  43 Dorado                      27:29               
  277    37 Hiram Collazo                 M  42 Ponce                       27:33               
  278   292 Leonard Burgos                M  16 Vega Baja                   27:36               
  279    49 Angel Acevedo                 M  62 Aguadilla                   27:37               
  280   129 Luis Martinez                 M  54 Manati                      27:41               
  281   313 Jeanmuel Molina               M  14 Barceloneta                 27:42               
  282   178 Efrain Rivera                 M  63 Dorado                      27:45               
  283   408 Jose Torres                   M  64 Aibonito                    27:48               
  284   486 Wilfredo Torres               M  41 Florida                     27:52               
  285    31 Irving Morales                M  30 Ponce                       28:00               
  286    45 Andres Rosario                M  54 San Juan                    28:10               
  287   411 Yamil Hernandez               M  32 Aibonito                    28:10               
  288    70 Hector Rosario                M  64 Vega Baja                   28:18               
  289   121 Cindy Santos                  F  36 Manati                      28:19               
  290    50 Angel Acevedo                 M  35 Aguadilla                   28:21               
  291   469 Hilda Perez                   F  54 Carolina                    28:26               
  292   470 Brian Feliciano               M  14 Aguadilla                   28:29               
  293   372 Nelson Alvarado               M  52 Carolina                    28:30               
  294   361 Susej Maldonado               F  15 Isabela                     28:30               
  295    44 Jesus Roman                   M  32 Caguas                      28:34               
  296     2 Jose Jimenez                  M  46 Barceloneta                 28:35               
  297   481 Sandra Gonzalez               F  36 Utuado                      28:39               
  298   369 Alberto Ortiz                 M  65 Trujillo Alto               28:41               
  299   120 Keyla Pagan                   F  24 Manati                      28:43               
  300   133 Miguel Quintana               M  31 Manati                      28:44               
  301   509 Leonel Rivera                 M  32 Orocovis                    28:44               
  302   131 Luis Gracia                   M  53 Toa Baja                    28:45               
  303   311 Shakira Ortiz                 F  14 Barceloneta                 28:45               
  304    46 William Menendez              M  32 Barceloneta                 28:47               
  305   420 Carlos Dueno                  M  52 Aibonito                    28:51               
  306   161 Jonathan Vega                 M  22 Barceloneta                 28:53               
  307   109 Edwin Gonzalez                M  47 Florida                     28:55               
  308   282 Elvin Martinez                M  34 Garrochales                 28:55               
  309   186 Miguel Delgado                M  44 Florida                     28:58               
  310   169 Rose Previdi                  F  44 San Juan                    28:58               
  311   275 Rosanell Beltran              F  33 Manati                      29:00               
  312   123 Pedro Perez                   M  51 Manati                      29:05               
  313   360 Hector Cruz                   M  72 Arecibo                     29:06               
  314   182 Jose Pagan                    M  36 Morovis                     29:06               
  315   375 Juan Rivera                   M  66 Arecibo                     29:06               
  316    28 Gerson Cartagena              M  14 Toa Baja                    29:07               
  317    19 Orlando Rivera                M  35 Barceloneta                 29:08               
  318   524 Angel Davila                  M  54 Sabana Seca                 29:08               
  319   521 Janice Mercado                F  25 Humacao                     29:09               
  320    21 Raul Morales                  M  14 Barceloneta                 29:09               
  321   410 Noel Torres                   M  40 Arecibo                     29:09               
  322   194 Antonio Delgado               M  39 Florida                     29:14               
  323   102 Vanessa Torres                F  43 Toa Baja                    29:15               
  324   376 Jesus Ortiz                   M  28 Morovis                     29:19               
  325   343 Adriana Hernandez             F  71 Aguadilla                   29:20               
  326    25 Sixto Martinez                M  53 Ponce                       29:21               
  327   368 Nelmy Jimenez                 M  30 Barceloneta                 29:27               
  328   532 Orlando Marquez               M  16 Toa Alta                    29:27               
  329   389 Hector Bergollo               M  35 Manati                      29:27               
  330   527 Jorge Boneta                  M  67 Utuado                      29:28               
  331   295 Juan Diaz                     M  48 Bayamon                     29:31               
  332   530 Bryan Lugo                    M  14 Utuado                      29:32               
  333   377 Cristian Rivera               M  23 Morovis                     29:33               
  334   217 Juan Marrero                  M  59 Morovis                     29:35               
  335   298 Cesar Torres                  M  34 Barceloneta                 29:37               
  336   166 Wanda Ojeda                   F  46 Manati                      29:39               
  337   156 Roy Cortes                    M  14 Barceloneta                 29:40               
  338   233 Elliot Ortiz                  M  43 Barceloneta                 29:40               
  339   271 Antonio Davila                M  31 Manati                      30:08               
  340   216 Garibaldi Ortiz               M  60 Manati                      30:14               
  341   224 Hector Espada                 M  42 Arecibo                     30:22               
  342   471 Jeffrey Feliciano             M  45 Aguadilla                   30:27               
  343    12 Edwin Morales                 M  53 Manati                      30:28               
  344   269 Jose Hernandez                M  52 Manati                      30:28               
  345   214 Jazmin Perez                  F  37 Barceloneta                 30:31               
  346   225 Victor Rivera                 M  64 Manati                      30:33               
  347    84 Carina Iglesias               F  15 Dorado                      30:33               
  348    85 Carlos Iglesias               M  37 Dorado                      30:33               
  349   331 Carlos Garcia                 M  61 Mayaguez                    30:36               
  350   235 Julius Ortiz                  M  18 Barceloneta                 30:40               
  351   268 Benjamin Torres               M  28 Manati                      30:41               
  352   253 Ilka De Jesus                 F  28 Arecibo                     30:42               
  353    61 Milton Lluch                  M  53 Miramar                     30:46               
  354   430 Ivan Martinez                 M  36 Manati                      30:48               
  355   280 Tatiana Vale                  F  14 Moca                        30:50               
  356   397 Angel Vazquez                 M  63 Ciales                      30:53               
  357    73 Victor Aviles                 M  58 Sabana Hoyos                30:53               
  358   157 Juan Vargas                   M  31 Florida                     30:59               
  359    60 Marlene Santiago              F  24 Manati                      31:00               
  360    59 Kevin Negron                  M  24 Manati                      31:01               
  361   330 Antonia Ventura               F  61 Mayaguez                    31:04               
  362   252 Xavier Negron                 M  14 Arecibo                     31:08               
  363   137 Jorge Rivera                  M  53 Manati                      31:16               
  364   419 Katy Texidor                  F  31 Aibonito                    31:16               
  365   482 Yomara Rodriguez              F  30 Utuado                      31:20               
  366   164 Annette Vega                  F  39 Vega Baja                   31:27               
  367   234 Oswaldo Garcia                M  39 Toa Baja                    31:27               
  368   479 Antonio Ocasio                M  64 Barceloneta                 31:37               
  369   302 Ian Perez                     M  24 San Juan                    31:43               
  370   308 Orlando Chimelis              M  15 Manati                      31:55               
  371   264 Emilio Gerena                 M  14 Vega Baja                   31:59               
  372   328 Carlos Andujar                M  19 Barceloneta                 32:09               
  373   293 Victor Burgos                 M  30 Vega Baja                   32:17               
  374   365 Miguel Franco                 M  65 Aguas Buenas                32:21               
  375    62 Jose Gonzalez                 M  57 Manati                      32:24               
  376   335 Melissa Rivera                F  27 Manati                      32:37               
  377   487 Maria Silva                   F  37 Caguas                      32:43               
  378    65 Nelida Quinones               F  61 Manati                      32:43               
  379   299 Luz Gonzalez                  F  51 Manati                      32:47               
  380    92 Felix Maldonado               M  41 Barceloneta                 32:57               
  381   179 Wilfredo Otero                M  63 Dorado                      33:14               
  382   321 Josue Class                   M  27 Vega Baja                   33:15               
  383   337 Wanda Colon                   F  43 Manati                      33:32               
  384    58 Jessica Santana               F  32 Manati                      33:43               
  385   307 Zoraya Santiago               F  40 Manati                      33:44               
  386   317 Janice Archilla               F  35 Barceloneta                 33:49               
  387    18 Lynnette Polanco              F  34 Barceloneta                 33:55               
  388   401 Sonia Aviles                  F  47 Ciales                      33:59               
  389    53 Aneska Rosario                F  32 Manati                      34:12               
  390    26 Pablo Robles                  M  35 Ponce                       34:14               
  391   263 Roberto Gerena                M  17 Vega Baja                   34:14               
  392   450 Dimaris Garcia                F  26 Vega Baja                   34:28               
  393   177 Hector Santana                M  59 Dorado                      34:32               
  394   310 Rosa Chimelis                 F  45 Manati                      34:42               
  395   187 Hector Avila                  M  34 Fajardo                     34:54               
  396   158 Migdalyn Vega                 F  25 Barceloneta                 34:55               
  397   407 Luis Gomez                    M  48 Vega Baja                   35:05               
  398    69 Juana Fabian                  F  30 Barceloneta                 35:08               
  399   504 Kevin Olmo                    M  16 Barceloneta                 35:11               
  400   305 Angel Gonzalez                M  29 Florida                     35:12               
  401   301 Lourdes Zayas                 F  53 San Juan                    35:26               
  402   162 Steven Torres                 M  29 Barceloneta                 35:55               
  403   379 Myra Juan                     F  41 Ciales                      35:58               
  404   412 Alejandro Vega                M  27 Garrochales                 36:06               
  405   249 Luis Kortright                M  30 Barceloneta                 36:08               
  406   523 Maria Polanco                 F  46 Mayaguez                    36:09               
  407   206 Fernando Bermudez             M  35 Vega Alta                   36:19               
  408   448 Francisco Marrero             M  69 Carolina                    36:25               
  409   270 Edgar Ramos                   M  33 Manati                      36:29               
  410   378 Keyla Colon                   F  20 Vega Baja                   36:29               
  411   104 Joselim Ramos                 F  39 San Juan                    36:32               
  412   260 Nicole Gerena                 F  14 Vega Baja                   36:35               
  413   167 Diana Rodriguez               F  27 Barceloneta                 36:41               
  414    64 Nitza Vazquez                 F  56 Rio Piedras                 36:55               
  415   371 Hector Gonzalez               M  70 Trujillo Alto               36:58               
  416   207 Carmen Trinidad               F  52 Manati                      37:07               
  417   404 Jordan Negron                 M  14 Morovis                     37:08               
  418    77 Rafael Santa                  M  65 Barceloneta                 37:28               
  419   248 Stephanie Olmo                F  24 Barceloneta                 37:31               
  420   390 Noemy Cabrera                 F  45 N/a                         37:33               
  421    48 Rosa Hernandez                F  52 Toa Baja                    37:44               
  422   208 Angel Villalobos              M  27 Manati                      37:46               
  423   473 Carlos Castro                 M  61 N/a                         37:47               
  424    43 Ruth Martinez                 F  30 Caguas                      37:55               
  425   261 Roberto Gerena                M  45 Vega Baja                   38:03               
  426   262 Maria Lopez                   F  43 Vega Baja                   38:03               
  427    66 July Vazquez                  F  53 Manati                      38:14               
  428   519 Juan Rojas                    M  38 Barceloneta                 38:27               
  429   322 Norberto Ortiz                M  69 Vega Baja                   38:29               
  430   515 Silvia Guzman                 F  39 Barceloneta                 38:31               
  431   438 Gerardo Ortiz                 M  64 Bayamon                     38:42               
  432   188 Lyzain De Jesus               F  33 Fajardo                     38:55               
  433    17 Rene Polanco                  M  65 Barceloneta                 39:08               
  434   138 Jesus Abraham                 M  25 Barceloneta                 39:22               
  435   312 Juan Ortiz                    M  42 Barceloneta                 39:47               
  436   284 Nayda Muniz                   F  54 Manati                      39:47               
  437   283 Ricardo Burgos                M  29 Manati                      39:48               
  438   247 Javier Rivera                 M  38 Barceloneta                 39:54               
  439   507 Rancy Cortes                  M  14 Barceloneta                 39:56               
  440   254 Deborah Gimenez               F  46 Toa Baja                    40:01               
  441   508 Yaniris Rosa                  F  35 Barceloneta                 40:01               
  442   457 Ibis Iraheta                  F  47 Dorado                      40:48               
  443    22 Thelma Martinez               F  52 Cabo Rojo                   40:50               
  444    27 Carmen Santiago               F  53 Ponce                       40:52               
  445   502 Mayra Maldonado               F  37 Morovis                     41:01               
  446   267 Jose Davila                   M  48 Barceloneta                 41:04               
  447   505 Katherine Olmo                F  29 Barceloneta                 41:10               
  448    88 Eunice Vega                   F  52 Vega Baja                   41:13               
  449    89 Edgar Vega                    M  55 Vega Baja                   41:14               
  450   197 Keisy Cintron                 F  14 Fajardo                     41:17               
  451   195 Enileska Cedeno               F  15 Luquillo                    41:17               
  452   492 Nestor Martinez               M  34 Utuado                      41:26               
  453   227 Daniel Gonzalez               M  25 Arecibo                     42:28               
  454   468 Blanca Santiago               F  58 Carolina                    42:48               
  455   119 Hector Nieves                 M  40 Arecibo                     42:49               
  456   183 Edward Soto                   M  30 Hatillo                     42:50               
  457   533 Axel Hernandez                M  42 Arecibo                     43:09               
  458    54 Raquel Mena                   F  41 Manati                      43:27               
  459    57 Navieshly Martinez            F  14 Manati                      43:27               
  460   472 Manuel Colon                  M  44 Arecibo                     44:35               
  461   386 Gloria Hernandez              F  37 Sabana Hoyos                44:38               
  462   327 Carmen Santiago               F  47 Barceloneta                 44:45               
  463   517 Julio Serrano                 M  28 Vega Baja                   44:48               
  464    78 Kristian Santa                M  16 Barceloneta                 45:15               
  465   429 Sallernia Lebron              F  30 Manati                      45:29               
  466    74 Luz Malaret                   F  19 Manati                      46:21               
  467    75 Maria Olavarria               F  48 Manati                      46:24               
  468   110 Eumaris Castro                F  41 Barceloneta                 46:25               
  469   111 Gilberto Reyes                M  42 Barceloneta                 46:25               
  470   196 Fernando De Jesus             M  61 San Juan                    46:31               
  471   212 Hector De Jesus               M  56 Luquillo                    46:31               
  472    41 Noel Pumarejo                 M  44 Ponce                       46:37               
  473    39 Glorymar Rosario              F  29 Ponce                       46:48               
  474   191 Avelino Ocasio                M  66 Ponce                       47:15               
  475    52 Juan Rodriguez                M  40 Manati                      47:31               
  476    55 Gustavo Rodriguez             M  12 Manati                      47:31               
  477   192 Miladys Breban                F  59 Ponce                       47:48               
  478   274 Isamar Cruz                   F  32 Barceloneta                 49:44               
  479   259 Juan Del Valle                M  41 Arecibo                     49:48               
  480   116 Blanca Gonzalez               F  53 Arecibo                     50:00               
  481   115 Wallis Pol                    M  32 Barceloneta                 50:00               
  482   143 Blanca Figueroa               F  52 Barceloneta                 50:12               
  483   142 Jesus Figueroa                M  79 Barceloneta                 50:12               
  484   405 Irka Rodriguez                F  36 Morovis                     52:10               
  485   139 Dielimar Lopez                F  21 Barceloneta                 52:11               
  486    91 Janet Aguilar                 F  36 Barceloneta                 52:11               
  487   146 Juana Rivera                  F  22 Barceloneta                 52:11               
  488   428 Sonia Ruiz                    F  56 Manati                      53:00               
  489   277 Carmen Quinones               F  38 Gurabo                      53:33               
  490   326 Alessandra Suarez             F  21 Barceloneta                 53:46               
  491   219 Fernando Feliciano            M  27 Barceloneta                 55:05               
  492   220 Bianca Estrada                F  26 Barceloneta                 55:08               
  493    97 Sonia Rodriguez               M  49 Barceloneta                 57:01               
  494   113 Ivonne Robles                 F  55 Carolina                    58:17               
  495   246 Coreen Shoemaker              F  22 Florida                     58:20               
  496   172 Sergio Ortiz                  M  28 Bajadero                    58:21               
  497   291 Maribel Marcano               F  46 Arecibo                     58:21               
  498   171 Cinthia Aponte                F  22 Bajadero                    58:22               
  499   140 Diego Lopez                   M  51 Barceloneta               1:01:05               
  500   141 Lesbia Figueroa               F  54 Barceloneta               1:01:13               
   9/27/2009  7:35PM




                 ********** CATEGORIA POR EDAD ***********


MUJERES EDAD:  14 - 15-AñOS

Place O'All No.   Name                          S Age Gun     Net     Pace  
===== ===== ===== ============================= = === ======= ======= ===== 
    1    88   434 Julissa Herrera               F  15   20:07               
    2   257   211 Lineshka Ilarraza             F  14   26:54               
    3   294   361 Susej Maldonado               F  15   28:30               
    4   303   311 Shakira Ortiz                 F  14   28:45               
    5   347    84 Carina Iglesias               F  15   30:33               
    6   355   280 Tatiana Vale                  F  14   30:50               
    7   412   260 Nicole Gerena                 F  14   36:35               
    8   450   197 Keisy Cintron                 F  14   41:17               
    9   451   195 Enileska Cedeno               F  15   41:17               
   10   459    57 Navieshly Martinez            F  14   43:27               

MUJERES EDAD:  16 - 19-AñOS

Place O'All No.   Name                          S Age Gun     Net     Pace  
===== ===== ===== ============================= = === ======= ======= ===== 
    1    58   348 Isabel Ortiz                  F  16   19:17               
    2    65   462 Melissa Rodriguez             F  19   19:27               
    3   101   145 Anais Galan                   F  19   20:23               
    4   154    99 Claribel Rosario              F  16   22:29               
    5   216   354 Danielle Freeman              F  18   25:02               
    6   220   154 Coral Castillo                F  16   25:06               
    7   259   454 Alexandra Maldonado           F  18   26:55               
    8   275   200 Cassandra Jimenez             F  17   27:23               
    9   466    74 Luz Malaret                   F  19   46:21               

MUJERES EDAD:  20 - 25-AñOS

Place O'All No.   Name                          S Age Gun     Net     Pace  
===== ===== ===== ============================= = === ======= ======= ===== 
    1   129   384 Evamari Guzman                F  25   21:23               
    2   158   353 Johanna Freeman               F  21   22:39               
    3   212   256 Marilyn Claudio               F  24   24:47               
    4   253   241 Luis Rivera                   F  20   26:48               
    5   299   120 Keyla Pagan                   F  24   28:43               
    6   319   521 Janice Mercado                F  25   29:09               
    7   359    60 Marlene Santiago              F  24   31:00               
    8   396   158 Migdalyn Vega                 F  25   34:55               
    9   410   378 Keyla Colon                   F  20   36:29               
   10   419   248 Stephanie Olmo                F  24   37:31               
   11   485   139 Dielimar Lopez                F  21   52:11               
   12   487   146 Juana Rivera                  F  22   52:11               
   13   490   326 Alessandra Suarez             F  21   53:46               
   14   495   246 Coreen Shoemaker              F  22   58:20               
   15   498   171 Cinthia Aponte                F  22   58:22               



MUJERES EDAD:  26 - 30-AñOS

Place O'All No.   Name                          S Age Gun     Net     Pace  
===== ===== ===== ============================= = === ======= ======= ===== 
    1    90   347 Ileana Orta                   F  30   20:08               
    2   262    35 Wendy Interiano               F  29   26:59               
    3   352   253 Ilka De Jesus                 F  28   30:42               
    4   365   482 Yomara Rodriguez              F  30   31:20               
    5   376   335 Melissa Rivera                F  27   32:37               
    6   392   450 Dimaris Garcia                F  26   34:28               
    7   398    69 Juana Fabian                  F  30   35:08               
    8   413   167 Diana Rodriguez               F  27   36:41               
    9   424    43 Ruth Martinez                 F  30   37:55               
   10   447   505 Katherine Olmo                F  29   41:10               
   11   465   429 Sallernia Lebron              F  30   45:29               
   12   473    39 Glorymar Rosario              F  29   46:48               
   13   492   220 Bianca Estrada                F  26   55:08               

MUJERES EDAD:  31 - 35-AñOS

Place O'All No.   Name                          S Age Gun     Net     Pace  
===== ===== ===== ============================= = === ======= ======= ===== 
    1   137   394 Beatriz Martinez              F  33   21:45               
    2   153   402 Brenda Jimenez                F  32   22:26               
    3   311   275 Rosanell Beltran              F  33   29:00               
    4   364   419 Katy Texidor                  F  31   31:16               
    5   384    58 Jessica Santana               F  32   33:43               
    6   386   317 Janice Archilla               F  35   33:49               
    7   387    18 Lynnette Polanco              F  34   33:55               
    8   389    53 Aneska Rosario                F  32   34:12               
    9   432   188 Lyzain De Jesus               F  33   38:55               
   10   441   508 Yaniris Rosa                  F  35   40:01               
   11   478   274 Isamar Cruz                   F  32   49:44               

MUJERES EDAD:  36 - 40-AñOS

Place O'All No.   Name                          S Age Gun     Net     Pace  
===== ===== ===== ============================= = === ======= ======= ===== 
    1    76   485 Brenda Figueroa               F  38   19:45               
    2   140   359 Carmen Quintana               F  37   21:51               
    3   199   239 Blanca Olivo                  F  36   24:13               
    4   205   255 Ana Cruz                      F  40   24:30               
    5   217   417 Rosa Velez                    F  40   25:02               
    6   251   297 Mayra Otero                   F  37   26:43               
    7   289   121 Cindy Santos                  F  36   28:19               
    8   297   481 Sandra Gonzalez               F  36   28:39               
    9   345   214 Jazmin Perez                  F  37   30:31               
   10   366   164 Annette Vega                  F  39   31:27               
   11   377   487 Maria Silva                   F  37   32:43               
   12   385   307 Zoraya Santiago               F  40   33:44               
   13   411   104 Joselim Ramos                 F  39   36:32               
   14   430   515 Silvia Guzman                 F  39   38:31               
   15   445   502 Mayra Maldonado               F  37   41:01               
   16   461   386 Gloria Hernandez              F  37   44:38               
   17   484   405 Irka Rodriguez                F  36   52:10               
   18   486    91 Janet Aguilar                 F  36   52:11               
   19   489   277 Carmen Quinones               F  38   53:33               



MUJERES EDAD:  41 - 45-AñOS

Place O'All No.   Name                          S Age Gun     Net     Pace  
===== ===== ===== ============================= = === ======= ======= ===== 
    1   276   189 Amarilys Santiago             F  43   27:29               
    2   310   169 Rose Previdi                  F  44   28:58               
    3   323   102 Vanessa Torres                F  43   29:15               
    4   383   337 Wanda Colon                   F  43   33:32               
    5   394   310 Rosa Chimelis                 F  45   34:42               
    6   403   379 Myra Juan                     F  41   35:58               
    7   420   390 Noemy Cabrera                 F  45   37:33               
    8   426   262 Maria Lopez                   F  43   38:03               
    9   458    54 Raquel Mena                   F  41   43:27               
   10   468   110 Eumaris Castro                F  41   46:25               

MUJERES EDAD:  46 - 50-AñOS

Place O'All No.   Name                          S Age Gun     Net     Pace  
===== ===== ===== ============================= = === ======= ======= ===== 
    1   214   265 Carmen Serrano                F  46   24:53               
    2   246   406 Ana Perez                     F  46   26:19               
    3   336   166 Wanda Ojeda                   F  46   29:39               
    4   388   401 Sonia Aviles                  F  47   33:59               
    5   406   523 Maria Polanco                 F  46   36:09               
    6   440   254 Deborah Gimenez               F  46   40:01               
    7   442   457 Ibis Iraheta                  F  47   40:48               
    8   462   327 Carmen Santiago               F  47   44:45               
    9   467    75 Maria Olavarria               F  48   46:24               
   10   497   291 Maribel Marcano               F  46   58:21               

MUJERES EDAD:  51 - 55-AñOS

Place O'All No.   Name                          S Age Gun     Net     Pace  
===== ===== ===== ============================= = === ======= ======= ===== 
    1   172    76 Ilka Carbo                    F  55   23:20               
    2   260   373 Virginia Rodriguez            F  52   26:56               
    3   264   190 Claribel Hernandez            F  52   27:02               
    4   274   520 Norma Cruz                    F  52   27:22               
    5   291   469 Hilda Perez                   F  54   28:26               
    6   379   299 Luz Gonzalez                  F  51   32:47               
    7   401   301 Lourdes Zayas                 F  53   35:26               
    8   416   207 Carmen Trinidad               F  52   37:07               
    9   421    48 Rosa Hernandez                F  52   37:44               
   10   427    66 July Vazquez                  F  53   38:14               
   11   436   284 Nayda Muniz                   F  54   39:47               
   12   443    22 Thelma Martinez               F  52   40:50               
   13   444    27 Carmen Santiago               F  53   40:52               
   14   448    88 Eunice Vega                   F  52   41:13               
   15   480   116 Blanca Gonzalez               F  53   50:00               
   16   482   143 Blanca Figueroa               F  52   50:12               
   17   494   113 Ivonne Robles                 F  55   58:17               
   18   500   141 Lesbia Figueroa               F  54 1:01:13               

MUJERSS EDAD:  56 - 60-AñOS

Place O'All No.   Name                          S Age Gun     Net     Pace  
===== ===== ===== ============================= = === ======= ======= ===== 
    1   195    63 Maria Quinones                F  58   24:05               
    2   414    64 Nitza Vazquez                 F  56   36:55               
    3   454   468 Blanca Santiago               F  58   42:48               
    4   477   192 Miladys Breban                F  59   47:48               
    5   488   428 Sonia Ruiz                    F  56   53:00               



MUJERES EDAD:  61 - 99-AñOS

Place O'All No.   Name                          S Age Gun     Net     Pace  
===== ===== ===== ============================= = === ======= ======= ===== 
    1   325   343 Adriana Hernandez             F  71   29:20               
    2   361   330 Antonia Ventura               F  61   31:04               
    3   378    65 Nelida Quinones               F  61   32:43               

HOMBRES EDAD:  14 - 15-AñOS

Place O'All No.   Name                          S Age Gun     Net     Pace  
===== ===== ===== ============================= = === ======= ======= ===== 
    1    27   245 Jorge Ramos                   M  15   17:43               
    2    31   333 Hector G. Faria               M  14   17:57               
    3    73   529 Luis Torres                   M  15   19:42               
    4    93   242 Ismael Cott                   M  14   20:11               
    5    98    79 Josue Figueroa                M  14   20:19               
    6   104   500 Kevin Perez                   M  14   20:29               
    7   106   210 Carlos Rosa                   M  15   20:30               
    8   121   106 Josue Medina                  M  14   21:03               
    9   183   202 Hansel Negron                 M  15   23:43               
   10   184   285 Christian Cruz                M  14   23:47               
   11   191   107 Xavier Medina                 M  14   23:55               
   12   194   199 Jonathan Figueroa             M  15   24:04               
   13   226   229 Steven Soberal                M  15   25:19               
   14   231   201 Jose Jimenez                  M  15   25:34               
   15   237   309 Jose Chimelis                 M  14   25:56               
   16   256   478 Abraham Ortiz                 M  14   26:54               
   17   263   203 Adalberto Ortega              M  15   26:59               
   18   265   304 Joshua Laureano               M  14   27:11               
   19   281   313 Jeanmuel Molina               M  14   27:42               
   20   292   470 Brian Feliciano               M  14   28:29               
   21   316    28 Gerson Cartagena              M  14   29:07               
   22   320    21 Raul Morales                  M  14   29:09               
   23   332   530 Bryan Lugo                    M  14   29:32               
   24   337   156 Roy Cortes                    M  14   29:40               
   25   362   252 Xavier Negron                 M  14   31:08               
   26   370   308 Orlando Chimelis              M  15   31:55               
   27   371   264 Emilio Gerena                 M  14   31:59               
   28   417   404 Jordan Negron                 M  14   37:08               
   29   439   507 Rancy Cortes                  M  14   39:56               



HOMBRES EDAD:  16 - 19-AñOS

Place O'All No.   Name                          S Age Gun     Net     Pace  
===== ===== ===== ============================= = === ======= ======= ===== 
    1     9   490 Jovany Cordova                M  19   16:20               
    2    11   144 Christian Loubriel            M  19   16:37               
    3    17   498 Eduard Correa                 M  19   16:57               
    4    19   296 Jonathan Vazquez              M  18   17:05               
    5    22   497 Elvis Aponte                  M  19   17:21               
    6    26    98 Diego Rosario                 M  17   17:42               
    7    28   933 Alberto Roman                 M  16   17:52               
    8    37   318 Ramon Lopez                   M  16   18:17               
    9    45   355 Alex Colon                    M  17   18:50               
   10    48   349 Carlos Flores                 M  18   18:58               
   11    61   342 Erik Morales                  M  18   19:22               
   12    63   381 Hector Rivera                 M  16   19:24               
   13    79    94 Eli Marquez                   M  18   19:50               
   14    92   350 Edwin Ramos                   M  16   20:11               
   15   100    95 Ferdinan Astor                M  16   20:23               
   16   123   236 Elvin Melendez                M  17   21:09               
   17   134   424 Jonathan Rivera               M  16   21:38               
   18   142   464 Carlos Caro                   M  18   21:55               
   19   160   100 Raul Aldarondo                M  19   22:45               
   20   175   258 Felix Class                   M  17   23:27               
   21   177   278 Michael Babilonia             M  19   23:29               
   22   179   151 Agustin Torres                M  18   23:31               
   23   192   356 Omar Leon                     M  18   23:57               
   24   197   205 Raymond Garcia                M  16   24:09               
   25   207   531 Felix Medina                  M  16   24:35               
   26   242   112 Gilberto Reyes                M  16   26:07               
   27   247   380 Andres Colon                  M  16   26:19               
   28   278   292 Leonard Burgos                M  16   27:36               
   29   328   532 Orlando Marquez               M  16   29:27               
   30   350   235 Julius Ortiz                  M  18   30:40               
   31   372   328 Carlos Andujar                M  19   32:09               
   32   391   263 Roberto Gerena                M  17   34:14               
   33   399   504 Kevin Olmo                    M  16   35:11               
   34   464    78 Kristian Santa                M  16   45:15               



HOMBRES EDAD:  20 - 25-AñOS

Place O'All No.   Name                          S Age Gun     Net     Pace  
===== ===== ===== ============================= = === ======= ======= ===== 
    1    10   452 Edwin Bernardi                M  22   16:30               
    2    13   447 Luis Rodriguez                M  20   16:44               
    3    20   218 Jesus Perez                   M  20   17:12               
    4    25   240 Miguel Santiago               M  21   17:40               
    5    30   341 Gabriel Acevedo               M  21   17:57               
    6    33   118 Hector Torres                 M  20   18:00               
    7    47   345 Francisco Texidor             M  21   18:54               
    8    57   484 Efrain Cruz                   M  22   19:12               
    9    69   324 Miguel Soto                   M  21   19:37               
   10    85   493 Xavier Oquendo                M  25   20:04               
   11   133   476 Juan Rosa                     M  25   21:38               
   12   150   338 Alfred Rosado                 M  20   22:22               
   13   181   382 Julio Colon                   M  20   23:39               
   14   188   336 Alex Rosado                   M  23   23:52               
   15   198   184 Angel Rios                    M  25   24:09               
   16   221    32 Luis Alvarado                 M  25   25:08               
   17   234   160 Jose Rodriguez                M  25   25:39               
   18   306   161 Jonathan Vega                 M  22   28:53               
   19   333   377 Cristian Rivera               M  23   29:33               
   20   360    59 Kevin Negron                  M  24   31:01               
   21   369   302 Ian Perez                     M  24   31:43               
   22   434   138 Jesus Abraham                 M  25   39:22               
   23   453   227 Daniel Gonzalez               M  25   42:28               



HOMBRES EDAD:  26 - 30-AñOS

Place O'All No.   Name                          S Age Gun     Net     Pace  
===== ===== ===== ============================= = === ======= ======= ===== 
    1    14   155 Guillermo Rivera              M  27   16:45               
    2    23    93 Fernando Garcia               M  28   17:28               
    3    42   425 Alejandro Osuna               M  29   18:44               
    4    46   150 Jonathan Cruz                 M  27   18:52               
    5    49   339 Jeffrey Perez                 M  27   18:59               
    6    50   366 Jerry Rosario                 M  27   19:00               
    7    66   453 Christian Nieves              M  28   19:27               
    8    77   385 Moises Rios                   M  27   19:50               
    9   107   383 Wesley Maldonado              M  27   20:31               
   10   113   534 Eduardo Cruz                  M  28   20:45               
   11   116   506 Luis Rodriguez                M  30   20:53               
   12   118   132 Jose Maldonado                M  30   20:58               
   13   143    36 Manuel Martinez               M  29   22:08               
   14   161   477 Luis Jimenez                  M  29   22:47               
   15   166   232 Abiezer Perez                 M  30   23:00               
   16   182    33 David Toledo                  M  28   23:40               
   17   204    51 Josue Ramos                   M  26   24:29               
   18   211    56 Juan Ortega                   M  26   24:47               
   19   232   522 Juan Lebron                   M  26   25:35               
   20   273    13 Jose Velez                    M  30   27:21               
   21   285    31 Irving Morales                M  30   28:00               
   22   324   376 Jesus Ortiz                   M  28   29:19               
   23   327   368 Nelmy Jimenez                 M  30   29:27               
   24   351   268 Benjamin Torres               M  28   30:41               
   25   373   293 Victor Burgos                 M  30   32:17               
   26   382   321 Josue Class                   M  27   33:15               
   27   400   305 Angel Gonzalez                M  29   35:12               
   28   402   162 Steven Torres                 M  29   35:55               
   29   404   412 Alejandro Vega                M  27   36:06               
   30   405   249 Luis Kortright                M  30   36:08               
   31   422   208 Angel Villalobos              M  27   37:46               
   32   437   283 Ricardo Burgos                M  29   39:48               
   33   456   183 Edward Soto                   M  30   42:50               
   34   463   517 Julio Serrano                 M  28   44:48               
   35   491   219 Fernando Feliciano            M  27   55:05               
   36   496   172 Sergio Ortiz                  M  28   58:21               



HOMBRES EDAD:  31 - 35-AñOS

Place O'All No.   Name                          S Age Gun     Net     Pace  
===== ===== ===== ============================= = === ======= ======= ===== 
    1     6   459 Cesar Cortes                  M  35   15:57               
    2    21   357 Alberto Vega                  M  32   17:14               
    3    24   489 Jose Gabriel                  M  31   17:34               
    4    29    86 Abdiel Montalvo               M  34   17:54               
    5    35   413 Jose Lopez                    M  34   18:11               
    6    56   279 Guarionex Vale                M  34   19:10               
    7    59   340 Luis Rodriguez                M  34   19:20               
    8    60   136 Jayson Sierra                 M  34   19:22               
    9    67   415 Federico Osuna                M  31   19:34               
   10    89   460 Juan Aquino                   M  34   20:08               
   11    91   334 Jose R. Torres                M  32   20:09               
   12    95   514 Jose Toro                     M  32   20:15               
   13   103    71 Edwin Quinones                M  34   20:28               
   14   105   513 Emilio Riva                   M  32   20:30               
   15   110   159 Israel Robles                 M  33   20:35               
   16   114   467 Sammy Santiago                M  32   20:47               
   17   115   455 Elixavier Rojas               M  31   20:49               
   18   131   168 Xavier Villegas               M  34   21:32               
   19   135    34 Abimael Rosario               M  31   21:39               
   20   146   152 Alex Mendez                   M  33   22:13               
   21   155    29 Juan Irizarry                 M  32   22:34               
   22   162   108 Jose Medina                   M  35   22:48               
   23   165   125 Ismael Feliciano              M  33   22:56               
   24   208   281 Johnny Vazquez                M  34   24:40               
   25   223   114 Jose Moreno                   M  32   25:13               
   26   230    82 William Rosario               M  34   25:30               
   27   248   422 Alex Orengo                   M  33   26:23               
   28   255    24 Edwin Ramos                   M  32   26:53               
   29   287   411 Yamil Hernandez               M  32   28:10               
   30   290    50 Angel Acevedo                 M  35   28:21               
   31   295    44 Jesus Roman                   M  32   28:34               
   32   300   133 Miguel Quintana               M  31   28:44               
   33   301   509 Leonel Rivera                 M  32   28:44               
   34   304    46 William Menendez              M  32   28:47               
   35   308   282 Elvin Martinez                M  34   28:55               
   36   317    19 Orlando Rivera                M  35   29:08               
   37   329   389 Hector Bergollo               M  35   29:27               
   38   335   298 Cesar Torres                  M  34   29:37               
   39   339   271 Antonio Davila                M  31   30:08               
   40   358   157 Juan Vargas                   M  31   30:59               
   41   390    26 Pablo Robles                  M  35   34:14               
   42   395   187 Hector Avila                  M  34   34:54               
   43   407   206 Fernando Bermudez             M  35   36:19               
   44   409   270 Edgar Ramos                   M  33   36:29               
   45   452   492 Nestor Martinez               M  34   41:26               
   46   481   115 Wallis Pol                    M  32   50:00               



HOMBRES EDAD:  36 - 40-AñOS

Place O'All No.   Name                          S Age Gun     Net     Pace  
===== ===== ===== ============================= = === ======= ======= ===== 
    1    16   491 Jose Otero                    M  37   16:46               
    2    40   130 Victor Robles                 M  37   18:32               
    3    51   315 Jaime Santos                  M  40   19:00               
    4    71   463 Pablo Rodriguez               M  39   19:40               
    5    99   122 Israel Suarez                 M  39   20:20               
    6   112   163 Joel Mendez                   M  39   20:44               
    7   120   432 Jose Serrano                  M  38   21:00               
    8   122   117 Enrique Gomez                 M  36   21:05               
    9   125    72 Heriberto Cosme               M  36   21:12               
   10   126    87 Angel Perales                 M  38   21:18               
   11   136    30 Felix Colon                   M  39   21:43               
   12   147   518 Sergio Morales                M  39   22:13               
   13   156   501 Hector Collazo                M  38   22:35               
   14   157   409 Javier Torres                 M  40   22:38               
   15   168    11 Luis Gonzalez                 M  37   23:08               
   16   170   351 Jose Cuevas                   M  38   23:14               
   17   178   276 Jeffrey Javier                M  36   23:29               
   18   228   403 William Villafane             M  38   25:25               
   19   235   127 Luis Malave                   M  36   25:44               
   20   236   175 Gustavo Vega                  M  37   25:53               
   21   252   494 Samuel Rivera                 M  36   26:47               
   22   268    67 Tomas Perez                   M  40   27:16               
   23   271    16 Jose Baez                     M  37   27:19               
   24   314   182 Jose Pagan                    M  36   29:06               
   25   321   410 Noel Torres                   M  40   29:09               
   26   322   194 Antonio Delgado               M  39   29:14               
   27   348    85 Carlos Iglesias               M  37   30:33               
   28   354   430 Ivan Martinez                 M  36   30:48               
   29   367   234 Oswaldo Garcia                M  39   31:27               
   30   428   519 Juan Rojas                    M  38   38:27               
   31   438   247 Javier Rivera                 M  38   39:54               
   32   455   119 Hector Nieves                 M  40   42:49               
   33   475    52 Juan Rodriguez                M  40   47:31               



HOMBRES EDAD:  41 - 45-AñOS

Place O'All No.   Name                          S Age Gun     Net     Pace  
===== ===== ===== ============================= = === ======= ======= ===== 
    1     7   499 Jose Rosado                   M  42   16:03               
    2     8   474 Alberto Lopez                 M  42   16:17               
    3    15   435 Manuel Lopez                  M  43   16:46               
    4    18   209 Juan Serrano                  M  43   17:03               
    5    54   237 Edwin Collazo                 M  43   19:04               
    6    62   228 Edgardo Arroyo                M  43   19:24               
    7    64   289 Harry Lopez                   M  45   19:25               
    8    70   465 Alvin Gonzalez                M  44   19:39               
    9    74   173 Fredie Concepcion             M  45   19:43               
   10    80   221 William Santiago              M  43   19:51               
   11    84   423 Hector Fuentes                M  42   20:00               
   12   102   362 Julio Ginez                   M  41   20:27               
   13   109   483 Miguel Morales                M  41   20:33               
   14   119   165 Juan Soto                     M  42   20:59               
   15   124   105 Efrain Robles                 M  43   21:11               
   16   130   244 Angel Vega                    M  45   21:31               
   17   139   427 Luis Rivera                   M  44   21:49               
   18   149   525 Carlos Colon                  M  41   22:21               
   19   159   134 Jose Colon                    M  44   22:41               
   20   169   288 Jaime Hernandez               M  44   23:12               
   21   174   466 Carlos Torres                 M  43   23:24               
   22   187    15 Francisco Rivera              M  43   23:51               
   23   189   393 Elliot Hernandez              M  41   23:52               
   24   209   128 Juan Chimelis                 M  42   24:44               
   25   219   488 Miguel Sierra                 M  44   25:06               
   26   229   204 Hansel Negron                 M  42   25:25               
   27   238   306 Jose Chimelis                 M  42   25:56               
   28   240   101 Jose Pagan                    M  44   26:05               
   29   241   215 Josue Rosario                 M  43   26:06               
   30   244   440 Francisco Gonzalez            M  43   26:10               
   31   245   441 Jose Irizarry                 M  43   26:10               
   32   250   332 Rey Melendez                  M  41   26:28               
   33   270   528 Francisco Rivera              M  43   27:18               
   34   277    37 Hiram Collazo                 M  42   27:33               
   35   284   486 Wilfredo Torres               M  41   27:52               
   36   309   186 Miguel Delgado                M  44   28:58               
   37   338   233 Elliot Ortiz                  M  43   29:40               
   38   341   224 Hector Espada                 M  42   30:22               
   39   342   471 Jeffrey Feliciano             M  45   30:27               
   40   380    92 Felix Maldonado               M  41   32:57               
   41   425   261 Roberto Gerena                M  45   38:03               
   42   435   312 Juan Ortiz                    M  42   39:47               
   43   457   533 Axel Hernandez                M  42   43:09               
   44   460   472 Manuel Colon                  M  44   44:35               
   45   469   111 Gilberto Reyes                M  42   46:25               
   46   472    41 Noel Pumarejo                 M  44   46:37               
   47   479   259 Juan Del Valle                M  41   49:48               



HOMBRES EDAD:  46 - 50-AñOS

Place O'All No.   Name                          S Age Gun     Net     Pace  
===== ===== ===== ============================= = === ======= ======= ===== 
    1    12     5 Maximo Oliveras               M  47   16:40               
    2    32   495 Elson Viruet                  M  48   17:58               
    3    44   510 Felix Maymi                   M  47   18:47               
    4    52   222 Luis Serrano                  M  50   19:01               
    5    55   314 Jose Morales                  M  50   19:04               
    6    75   456 Luis Rodriguez                M  48   19:43               
    7    82   442 Jose Rodriguez                M  50   19:55               
    8    86   461 Harling Crespo                M  48   20:05               
    9    94   363 William Trinidad              M  49   20:12               
   10   108   238 Tomas Melendez                M  49   20:32               
   11   127   126 Jose Jimenez                  M  46   21:19               
   12   132   446 David Cruz                    M  47   21:34               
   13   138   223 Nicolas Miranda               M  50   21:46               
   14   141   416 Milton Gonzalez               M  47   21:54               
   15   148   503 Ivan Rodriguez                M  49   22:15               
   16   151   414 Pedro Rivera                  M  46   22:23               
   17   152   319 Hector Feliciano              M  47   22:25               
   18   176   243 Felix Class                   M  48   23:28               
   19   186   421 Igmel Vazquez                 M  50   23:51               
   20   193   135 Albit Mercado                 M  50   23:59               
   21   201   535 Eduardo Cruz                  M  49   24:16               
   22   210   325 Francisco Colon               M  50   24:44               
   23   222    42 Jose Oquendo                  M  49   25:09               
   24   239   400 Joel Hernandez                M  48   25:57               
   25   254   193 Jose Colon                    M  46   26:50               
   26   258   374 Jaime Garced                  M  46   26:55               
   27   267   439 Gilberto Diaz                 M  46   27:15               
   28   269    80 Benjamin Matias               M  49   27:17               
   29   296     2 Jose Jimenez                  M  46   28:35               
   30   307   109 Edwin Gonzalez                M  47   28:55               
   31   331   295 Juan Diaz                     M  48   29:31               
   32   397   407 Luis Gomez                    M  48   35:05               
   33   446   267 Jose Davila                   M  48   41:04               
   34   493    97 Sonia Rodriguez               M  49   57:01               



HOMBRES EDAD:  51 - 55-AñOS

Place O'All No.   Name                          S Age Gun     Net     Pace  
===== ===== ===== ============================= = === ======= ======= ===== 
    1    38   437 Jorge Lopez                   M  53   18:25               
    2    39   436 Abraham Lopez                 M  51   18:30               
    3    68   443 Generoso Troche               M  54   19:36               
    4    72    47 Ricardo Lebron                M  52   19:40               
    5    78   147 Jose Serpa                    M  53   19:50               
    6    87   346 Teodoro Vega                  M  54   20:05               
    7   144   426 Agustin Ayala                 M  54   22:10               
    8   145   316 Osvaldo Rodriguez             M  51   22:11               
    9   164   148 Ediberto Rodriguez            M  51   22:53               
   10   171   431 Jose Rosa                     M  52   23:18               
   11   180   300 Pedro Perez                   M  53   23:37               
   12   185   352 Felipe Gonzalez               M  51   23:51               
   13   190   124 Luis Vazquez                  M  53   23:54               
   14   196    90 Carlos De Jesus               M  51   24:05               
   15   203   526 Heriberto Colon               M  51   24:21               
   16   206   367 Jose Gonzalez                 M  52   24:35               
   17   213   418 Alisandro Guzman              M  54   24:49               
   18   218   475 Jose Rosa                     M  52   25:04               
   19   225   185 Jesus Bonet                   M  54   25:18               
   20   227   370 Misael Rivera                 M  53   25:22               
   21   243    96 Rene Alicea                   M  51   26:10               
   22   272   396 Jose Otero                    M  53   27:19               
   23   280   129 Luis Martinez                 M  54   27:41               
   24   286    45 Andres Rosario                M  54   28:10               
   25   293   372 Nelson Alvarado               M  52   28:30               
   26   302   131 Luis Gracia                   M  53   28:45               
   27   305   420 Carlos Dueno                  M  52   28:51               
   28   312   123 Pedro Perez                   M  51   29:05               
   29   318   524 Angel Davila                  M  54   29:08               
   30   326    25 Sixto Martinez                M  53   29:21               
   31   343    12 Edwin Morales                 M  53   30:28               
   32   344   269 Jose Hernandez                M  52   30:28               
   33   353    61 Milton Lluch                  M  53   30:46               
   34   363   137 Jorge Rivera                  M  53   31:16               
   35   449    89 Edgar Vega                    M  55   41:14               
   36   499   140 Diego Lopez                   M  51 1:01:05               

HOMBRES EDAD:  56 - 60-AñOS

Place O'All No.   Name                          S Age Gun     Net     Pace  
===== ===== ===== ============================= = === ======= ======= ===== 
    1    81   445 Alturo Cruz                   M  60   19:53               
    2    96   444 Gilberto Cuevas               M  56   20:17               
    3    97   103 Edgardo Carrion               M  60   20:19               
    4   117   451 Jose Torres                   M  59   20:56               
    5   163   395 Jesus Martinez                M  60   22:50               
    6   167   399 Jose Guzman                   M  60   23:01               
    7   173   320 Juan Cardona                  M  59   23:23               
    8   215   273 Angel Bonilla                 M  57   24:55               
    9   224   272 Eddie Garcia                  M  60   25:17               
   10   261   303 Pedro Rojas                   M  57   26:56               
   11   266   290 Angel Rodriguez               M  57   27:13               
   12   334   217 Juan Marrero                  M  59   29:35               
   13   340   216 Garibaldi Ortiz               M  60   30:14               
   14   357    73 Victor Aviles                 M  58   30:53               
   15   375    62 Jose Gonzalez                 M  57   32:24               
   16   393   177 Hector Santana                M  59   34:32               
   17   471   212 Hector De Jesus               M  56   46:31               



HOMBRES EDAD:  61 - 99-AñOS

Place O'All No.   Name                          S Age Gun     Net     Pace  
===== ===== ===== ============================= = === ======= ======= ===== 
    1    83   329 Juan Sanchez                  M  64   19:59               
    2   111   398 Jose Blanco                   M  69   20:37               
    3   128   358 Angel Quintana                M  65   21:20               
    4   200   344 Celestino Torres              M  72   24:13               
    5   202    23 Victor Cruz                   M  61   24:17               
    6   233   294 Osvaldo Torres                M  61   25:38               
    7   249   153 Jesus Negron                  M  61   26:25               
    8   279    49 Angel Acevedo                 M  62   27:37               
    9   282   178 Efrain Rivera                 M  63   27:45               
   10   283   408 Jose Torres                   M  64   27:48               
   11   288    70 Hector Rosario                M  64   28:18               
   12   298   369 Alberto Ortiz                 M  65   28:41               
   13   313   360 Hector Cruz                   M  72   29:06               
   14   315   375 Juan Rivera                   M  66   29:06               
   15   330   527 Jorge Boneta                  M  67   29:28               
   16   346   225 Victor Rivera                 M  64   30:33               
   17   349   331 Carlos Garcia                 M  61   30:36               
   18   356   397 Angel Vazquez                 M  63   30:53               
   19   368   479 Antonio Ocasio                M  64   31:37               
   20   374   365 Miguel Franco                 M  65   32:21               
   21   381   179 Wilfredo Otero                M  63   33:14               
   22   408   448 Francisco Marrero             M  69   36:25               
   23   415   371 Hector Gonzalez               M  70   36:58               
   24   418    77 Rafael Santa                  M  65   37:28               
   25   423   473 Carlos Castro                 M  61   37:47               
   26   429   322 Norberto Ortiz                M  69   38:29               
   27   431   438 Gerardo Ortiz                 M  64   38:42               
   28   433    17 Rene Polanco                  M  65   39:08               
   29   470   196 Fernando De Jesus             M  61   46:31               
   30   474   191 Avelino Ocasio                M  66   47:15               
   31   483   142 Jesus Figueroa                M  79   50:12               



Register Online
Recent Results
Carrera Santa 11 Millas & 10K
Cidra, PR (4/19)
5K Gladiadores Contra el Cancer
Ceiba, PR (4/14)
RACE FOR THE CURE 2019
SAN JUAN, PR (4/7)
Artichoke 5K, 10K and Half Marathon
Pescadero, CA (4/7)
6.2K Pro Fondos Roberto Ramos
Cayey, PR (4/6)
Photo Gallery
St Pattys Day Mile (2019)
Sioux Falls, SD
King Turkey Day 10k Race, 5K Race, 5K Walk (2018)
Worthington, MN
Healthy Heroes 5K/ 1 mile Family Fun Walk (2018)
Sioux Center, IA
Andy's Road Race & Harvey Gleich Memorial Walk (2018)
Huron, SD
Certificates
RACE FOR THE CURE 2019
SAN JUAN, PR (4/7)
5k en Familia de San Patricio
Guaynabo, PR (3/31)
St Pattys Day Mile
Sioux Falls, SD (3/16)



Home | Term of Use | Privacy Policy | Event Calendar | Athlete | Coordinator | Shop | Careers | Site Map | Contact Us

Copyright © 2000-2019 AllSportCentral.com, Inc. All rights reserved.